New Post
Latest Comment
DiGiSi's Map

Peta Lokasi

Join Us on Facebook

Digisi

QHSE

Welcome
image

PT. DiGiSi INDONESIA

0821-7377-0750


BATAM : La Vinca Town Square Block I/18 Batam Center, Batam
Category
Customer Support

Marketing: 

1.Purniawan

Phone: 0821 7001 5121

Email:purniawan@digisi-indonesia.com

 

2.Reyan Andreas Rumbajan

Phone: 0812 7611 7821

Email: rayen@digisi-indonesia.com

 

3.Oka Effendi

Phone: 0812 7611 7821

Email:oka.effendi@digisi-indonesia.com

 

4.Tessy Irmawati

Phone: 0812 7611 7821

Email: tessy@digisi-indonesia.com

 

Administration: 

5.Phone: 0812 7377 0750

Email: adm@digisi-indonesia.com

DiGiSi ID

Name DiGiSi ID
A.A. Ngr Putra Warsita 0905043
Abdi Utomo 1212316
Abdurrahman Wahab Nusi 1307352
Achmad Efendi 1306349
Ade Chandra 16041530
Ade Irawan 15051474
Ade Saputra 16091547
Adi Firmanto 14111338
Adi Satryo Ferlito 1211310
Advendo 15061489
Afrizan Susanto 1403389
Agnes Petresia Tifani 1405421
Agus Ansori 1307351
Agus Feriyanto 15031457
Agus Sholichin 1303332
Agus Sunarso 1206332
Agus Triyono 1403400
Ahmad Rinjani 1307350
Akhmad Nanang 1206251
Albert Pardede 16021504
Alexandra 16091546
Alfiandri 1207269
Ali Anofia 14101321
Ali Wahyudi Sitompul 1311373
Amiruddin 1404406
Amrinsyah Abu Bakar 1206268
Andi Abdurahman 1210304
Andi Eko L 15091493
Andi Indra 1405413
Andra Destrios 1302326
Andri Yulianto 1403393
Anggella Ampang Pasasa 16041523
Anggi Bernadette Naomi 16101551
Anggia Sari 1211315
Anita Riskita Setiawan 12071517
Antonius Leonard Rajagukguk 1402381
Ardiansyah 1311370
Ardiyansyah 1211312
Ari Setiyowati 1307353
Arisa Syaninditha Solikha 15061483
Arun Prasad Kumaresan 15011429
Asep Supena 16091543
Asriani 1402382
Asser Manapartua Siallagan 14091246
Astin Sibuea 15061484
Astral. M 1403398
Bagus Tri Atmoyo 1205154
Bagus. G 1403404
Bambang Harry 14121406
Benedikta Anna 1405423
Benedikta Anna Haulian Siboro 1405416
Bernando Sirait 1405412
Binsar Sirait 16061534
Boyke Murihanda 14091251
Budi Suhartono 15031463
Budi Susilo 14081236
Chandrasekaran Sankar 14071229
Charles Bronson Pane 1302323
Christina Silvana 1207267
Daniel. M.S 15061485
Dasrizal, ST 1205152
Decky Hauriman 1305342
Dedi Ferdinan 15061488
Dedi Iswandi 15051478
Defti Rosalia  14061201
Deni Nofandi 14071231
Destri Purniawan Batee 16041519
Deva Debora 1206254
Dewi Hutabarat 14061202
Dewi Kho 15061487
Dewi Kurnia 15031458
Didik Arifani 16081542
Diman Sirait 1211311
Djupin Su 16101554
Doli Sumbayak 1211314
Doni Setiadi 1206245
Dr. Krismadies 1309361
Dumas Bangkit Raja 16061536
Dwi Setiawan 15031459
Dwina Shariza A. 15031465
Endah Susanti 15111496
Endang Purnama 14061206
Eny Sugiarti  14091243
Epi Kumala Sari 1308357
Erdiana 1302321
Erwin Togar Sianipar 1212318
Erwinsyah Riduan Sirait 15051476
Evan Ricardo 1310366
Evi Andriyati Sianipar 15011435
Fadli Affandi Siahaan 15021437
Fahmi Indrawati 1208271
Fatimah Eka Ningsih 14061203
Febriyoseva P. 15031464
Ferry Triyana 15091492
Fery Yufrianto 1403388
Frandi Parnadani 14071232
Franky Sambur 1403396
Fransurya Phala 16021500
Garry Bernard Nelson 1311369
Gatot Sapto Aji 1311368
Gatot Sugianto 14111339
Gerry Martin Harefa 16061532
Gifari Rianda 14091245
Gilbert Hawidi 16041512
Gunawan Pitrianus 1207268
Gustriani, Se 15011430
Hafid Nur Wahyudi 1307355
Hardianto 1405415
Harisa 15061486
Harris Jahan Suthakar 14091240
Hartanta Hermas Tarigan 1405419
Hartono Silalahi 1209274
Hasanuddin 1309363
Haswar 16081540
Hendra, St 1210302
Hendri 1211313
Hendri Setiawan 16021502
Hengki Kiswanto 15051477
Henny Crismayanti 14091238
Henrick Jaya 1302340
Henrick Silalahi 15041466
Hepriyanti 14091248
Heriyanto 1209273
Hery Susanto 1302327
Hery Winarno 1306345
Holman Hasibuan 14111374
Hotlan Parulian Manalu 16091544
Hotma Parasian 1303334
Huriyah El Husna 16041524
Ik Hen 16101548
Ika Retno Sofiatun 1206249
Iltutmis 14101320
Indratman 14111368
Ir.H.Ahmadwahid 15051473
Irwandi 14041150
Iskan Hadi 14091237
Ita 14111370
Iwan Kurniawan 1205216
Jack Sumampauw 15061481
Jamzani 1206259
Jan Fung 15021439
Januariyson Jezkiel 1405414
Janvensund. Hs 16041526
Jefriadi 1405417
Jeliana Lumbansiantar 16061537
Jesaya Sitepu 1302341
Jesslyn Silvana 1206255
Joel Javier 14071230
Johnny Pratama 12111518
Juan Herbert Batamamai Malau 1206248
Kaharudin 1403387
Khoirun, ST 1206252
Koko Biantoro 1206242
Kontessa Cruz Manguino 1209276
Kristina Sinaga 16041527
Kulendra Pathak 14111367
Kurniadi 15061490
Kurniawan Pitta Wardana 1210303
Lani Puspita 1404407
Liani 14061200
Limson Edwar Purba 16061538
Lorika Hermika Pakpahan 15061482
Lydia A.S. Walewangko 1210305
Lydia Wati 1207266
M. Qodri 15091495
M. Teguh 1302320
Mamat Rahmat Rahayu 1404410
Marazuki Daulay 1311371
Mardin Sigalingging 1207270
Mardiyanto 1211307
Marthinus Arlyus Lodo 1206246
Marulak Saragi Napitu 1302330
Masyita Binte Daud 15011431
Mauliddia Yanti. A 16101550
Maulini Dina Juwita 15051480
Maward 15051475
Md Abu Hena Mostofa Kamal 1402386
Medy Basuki 1206241
Meikel 15091494
Mestika Evelyne Siregar 1401377
Midah Wana 15051471
Miftachul Anam 1302336
Mira Ayumi Syaputri 1405422
Mohamed Ethires Basheer Ahamed 15011428
Mohan Ganesh Kumar 15011426
Muhamad Yakub 1403397
Muhamad Yusuf, ST 15051472
Muhammad Ali Machrus 15111437
Muhammad Asyik 14111372
Muhammad Fauji 1302322
Muhammad Fauzi, ST 1405424
Muhammad Hafiz, S.T 16021498
Muhammad Ikhsan 14111371
Muhammad Mubeen Bin Kader Ghouse 15011434
Muhammad Taufik Harrisakti 0912154
Muhammad Wahidin 16061539
Muhammad Yacob 14091249
Muthu Selvam 15011427
Nanang Kristianto 1312376
Natalia 15111467
Nedismanto 14091239
Noraini Samat 14091241
Norman Ciputra 15031460
Novita Muji 1404408
Novita Muji W 1402383
Novita Muji Wahyuningsih 1403395
Nur Adi Rindra Mursito 1208272
Nur Syahid Yunanto 1306346
Nurdin 16081541
Oktafiani 14091247
Oscar Ertanto 1206257
Otto Ferdinand Sibuea 14081234
Pahotan Silalahi 1401379
Parlindungan Silaban 1310365
Parlinggoman Sitorus 1206258
Pembalesan Tarigan 1303331
Penyati Manalu 1309360
Prist Sadarsyah 1302328
Purnaningsih Raras Sari 1308358
Rahmat Hidayat 14111378
Rahmi Shafwani 15041468
Raman Ravigularaman 14091242
Rasmawan Katarina 13023308
Rasyidin 1302324
Regina Michelle Hawidi 16041513
Ricki Frangki Kristu 15031461
Riduan Butar Butar 1405411
Rifa Enjel Fransiska Tambunan 14061204
Riga Hariani S 1401380
Riko Jasdarma 16061533
Riotabita Patrasi 1402384
Riston Leonard P.S 1311372
Rizki Amaliyah 1403405
Rizki Satria 16021499
Rolastri Tobing 1403403
Romaldus Molan Belalawe 16061535
Rony Lesbata 1307354
Rudi Maxwel Sianturi 1403394
Ruslan Tan 1206243
Ruvinus Syarifuddin 15021436
Sabam Nikson Moniaga Pakpahan 1206247
Sadrak Candra Siagian 1403391
Saiful Anwar 1306348
Sakun Purwandono Adi Nugroho 16021503
Samdana Ginting 1206244
Samsir 14071233
Sapari 0905001
Sarmarito K. Siahaan 15051469
Sellawaty Brahmana 16041515
Setiawan Hermanto 1205222
Sicilia Susanto 1310364
Siswanto 14061199
Siti Aminah Othmar 15011433
Siti Atikah 15091491
Siti Maryam 16101552
Sofni Yulianti 1302325
Sony Richard Siagian 15031462
Sourav Kumar 14091244
Sri Minarti Wilujeng 14111377
Sri Wahyuni 14111376
Sri Yatun 1209275
Stanly Rocky 1303333
Subagio 1305343
Subramanian  Shanmugamoorthy 1209277
Suden Dren 14111366
Sudisno 1206256
Sugeng Wahyudi 1205153
Suhardi 1302329
Suharman Marbun 1306344
Suhartono 1403392
Sukardi 12071516
Sumardi 14111373
Suryanto 1302337
Susy 1211309
Syaeful Bachri 1403401
Syahroni Eka Setya  14091250
Syela Ceria Putri 16021497
Syukran Sahri 1312375
Taufik Ardiansyah 16041528
Teguh Perdana 1205203
Theresia Magdalena Tatalede 1211308
Thian Sung Liung 16091545
Tigor Gurning 1302339
Titik Nurfatimah 1308356
Toga Hula Tarihoran 1309362
Tomu Henri Tampubolon, Ssi 1205151
Tri Wibowo 1212317
Triana Rida Yanti 1309359
Udayar Mahendran 15011432
Udirman 1312374
Uliza Tambunan 1403402
Uus Kosasih 1403399
Vany Bunga Firstianti 1206250
Verawaty Aritonang 1405418
Wahyu Adrianto 16041529
Wahyu Ardy .W 15051470
Wahyu Ari Sudiatmoko 16101553
Wahyu Arry Wibowo 1311367
Walven R. Silalahi 15041467
Wanisri 1401378
Wellen 1212319
Widanti Kusnaini 16101549
Wika Widyastuti 1405420
Wilson Sahala Manullang 15051479
Wilson Sirait 1306347
Winarto 14111340
Winner Pniel 16041517
Yafrinaldi Yuzka 1303335
Yandhi Gunawan 14081235
Yosinta Parukruk 1402385
Yosinta Paruruk 1403390
Yovie Octiyawati 14111375
Yuli Arifin 16021501
Yurza 1202051
Yusuf Maulidi 15021438
Zakaria Damanik 1206253
Zonita 14111369
Zulkarnain 16041531

Fri, 20 Jan 2017 @14:12

Copyright © 2018 digisi-indonesia.com · All Rights Reserved